logo

Book tickets

Route 376 (Wexford to Carlow)

From Monday October 14th 2019 the timetable for Route 376 Wexford to Carlow will be changing.

The only change is that the first service ex Wexford (Monday to Friday) will be departing 10 minutes earlier.
New departure times will be as follows:

Wexford (Kerlogue Bus Park) @ 07:05
Wexford (Trinity Street) @ 07:10
Wexford (Redmond Square) @ 07:20
Oylgate @ 07:35
Enniscorthy @ 07:45
Bunclody @ 08:00
Ballon @ 08:15
Carlow (Barrack St) @ 08:40
Carlow (Carlow IT) @ 08:45